Clt | Dos | Clt/Cat | Nom Prénom | An | Com | Club | Qualifications | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 64 | 1/U17 | CLAVEL SIMON | 1/2005 | MB | CS LA CLUSAZ | Finale | 2:11.62 | |
2 | 71 | 2/U17 | VIGUIER QUENTIN | 2/2005 | MB | CS LA CLUSAZ | Finale | 2:13.21 | |
3 | 68 | 3/U17 | CORBREJAUD ENZO | 3/2005 | SA | SC BOZEL | Finale | 2:12.56 | |
4 | 66 | 4/U17 | LOEWERT JULES | 4/2005 | SA | CS LA FECLAZ | Finale | 2:12.04 | |
5 | 65 | 5/U17 | HUDRY ENZO | 5/2005 | SA | SC MENUIRES | Finale | 2:11.97 | |
6 | 62 | 6/U17 | BLAISON EDOUARD | 6/2005 | MV | VAGNEY ROCHE | Finale | 2:10.49 | |
7 | 63 | 7/U17 | CHEVALIER LORIS | 7/2005 | DA | SA MEAUDRAIS | Demi finale | 2:11.24 | 3 |
8 | 77 | 8/U17 | PERRIN MAXENCE | 1/2006 | MJ | SC VERRIERES | Demi finale | 2:15.74 | 17 |
9 | 70 | 9/U17 | WEIBEL FELIX | 8/2005 | MV | SC RANSPACH | Demi finale | 2:13.00 | 10 |
10 | 89 | 10/U17 | LESPINE QUENTIN | 2/2006 | MB | SC GD BORNAN | Demi finale | 2:18.10 | 29 |
11 | 67 | 11/U17 | SANSONNE NINO | 9/2005 | AP | MTGVE V.CLAR | Demi finale | 2:12.53 | 7 |
12 | 69 | 12/U17 | SUCHET DYLAN | 10/2005 | SA | SC MENUIRES | Demi finale | 2:12.74 | 9 |
13 | 73 | 13/U17 | VAXELAIRE ROMAIN | 11/2005 | MV | LA BRESSAUDE | Quart de Finale | 2:13.95 | 13 |
14 | 75 | 14/U17 | VAUTHIER MALO | 3/2006 | MV | LA BRESSAUDE | Quart de Finale | 2:14.83 | 15 |
15 | 90 | 15/U17 | MONNIER CLEMENT | 12/2005 | MJ | SC VERRIERES | Quart de Finale | 2:18.29 | 30 |
16 | 72 | 16/U17 | CALANDRY JOHAN | 4/2006 | MB | DRAGONS ANNY | Quart de Finale | 2:13.42 | 12 |
17 | 74 | 17/U17 | DREYER THEO | 13/2005 | MV | SC RANSPACH | Quart de Finale | 2:14.44 | 14 |
18 | 76 | 18/U17 | RAVIER PIERRE LOUIS | 14/2005 | DA | SN CHARTREUS | Quart de Finale | 2:15.73 | 16 |
19 | 78 | 19/U17 | ROTH JULES | 5/2006 | MV | LAC BLANC SN | Quart de Finale | 2:15.95 | 18 |
20 | 81 | 20/U17 | SCHLUSSEL PAUL | 6/2006 | MV | SC RANSPACH | Quart de Finale | 2:16.68 | 21 |
21 | 61 | 21/U17 | VALLEIX JORIS | 15/2005 | MB | SCNP ROCHOIS | Quart de Finale | 2:08.77 | 1 |
22 | 82 | 22/U17 | VERGNOLLE LORIN | 7/2006 | DA | SN CHARTREUS | Quart de Finale | 2:17.09 | 22 |
23 | 84 | 23/U17 | PIRES NATHAN | 16/2005 | DA | VERCORS SKF | Quart de Finale | 2:17.26 | 24 |
24 | 86 | 24/U17 | BELOT ELIE | 17/2005 | MJ | OYE-PALLET | Quart de Finale | 2:17.45 | 26 |
25 | 88 | 25/U17 | CADI GAUTIER | 18/2005 | SA | CS LA FECLAZ | Quart de Finale | 2:18.04 | 28 |
26 | 79 | 26/U17 | CROSE SIMON | 8/2006 | AP | SAUZE BARCEL | Quart de Finale | 2:16.55 | 19 |
27 | 80 | 27/U17 | DE GRIMAUDET DE ROCHEBOUE | 9/2006 | PE | CS FT ROMEU | Quart de Finale | 2:16.59 | 20 |
28 | 83 | 28/U17 | LUZET HUGO | 19/2005 | MB | CS LA CLUSAZ | Quart de Finale | 2:17.16 | 23 |
29 | 85 | 29/U17 | COSME JOACHIM | 20/2005 | DA | GUC GRENOBLE | Quart de Finale | 2:17.33 | 25 |
30 | 87 | 30/U17 | GIRAUD BRICE | 21/2005 | AP | CSPSV2 | Quart de Finale | 2:17.56 | 27 |
31 | 93 | 31/U17 | BIZZOCCHI ESTEBAN | 22/2005 | MB | SC D'AGY | Finale | 2:18.64 | |
32 | 104 | 32/U17 | COURVOISIER NOE | 23/2005 | MJ | SC MONT NOIR | Finale | 2:20.93 | |
33 | 115 | 33/U17 | MILLEREAU SIMON | 10/2006 | MJ | OLYMP MT DOR | Finale | 2:23.86 | |
34 | 94 | 34/U17 | MARCHAND ADRIEN | 11/2006 | SA | SC PEISEY VA | Finale | 2:19.00 | |
35 | 98 | 35/U17 | HAUCK JULIEN | 12/2006 | MJ | OLYMP MT DOR | Finale | 2:19.92 | |
36 | 101 | 36/U17 | BETEND BAPTISTE | 13/2006 | MB | CS ARGENTIER | Finale | 2:20.35 | |
37 | 92 | 37/U17 | BOURCIER MATHIAS | 14/2006 | AP | SC QUEYRAS | Demi finale | 2:18.63 | 32 |
38 | 95 | 38/U17 | DORNIER MORGAN | 24/2005 | MJ | SC LESFOURGS | Demi finale | 2:19.14 | 35 |
39 | 99 | 39/U17 | BIANCOLLI LUIGI | 15/2006 | MB | CNG | Demi finale | 2:20.08 | 39 |
40 | 110 | 40/U17 | VERNEREY MANECH | 16/2006 | MJ | HT JURA SKI | Demi finale | 2:23.19 | 51 |
41 | 91 | 41/U17 | BERNA VALENTIN | 17/2006 | MV | SC RANSPACH | Demi finale | 2:18.54 | 31 |
42 | 96 | 42/U17 | BERNARD ALEXIS | 18/2006 | DA | SA MEAUDRAIS | Demi finale | 2:19.31 | 36 |
43 | 97 | 43/U17 | PERRILLAT COLLOMB MARIO | 19/2006 | MB | SC GD BORNAN | Quart de Finale | 2:19.45 | 37 |
44 | 102 | 44/U17 | SIMORRE HUGO | 20/2006 | DA | US AUTRANNAI | Quart de Finale | 2:20.45 | 42 |
45 | 108 | 45/U17 | BRIXY MORGAN | 25/2005 | DA | GUC GRENOBLE | Quart de Finale | 2:22.62 | 49 |
46 | 107 | 46/U17 | PIRES CLEMENT | 21/2006 | DA | VERCORS SKF | Quart de Finale | 2:21.94 | 47 |
47 | 109 | 47/U17 | AZABANT REMY | 26/2005 | AP | ORRES EMBRUN | Quart de Finale | 2:22.88 | 50 |
48 | 111 | 48/U17 | CARRU VEDRENNE NOAH | 22/2006 | MV | GERARDMER SN | Quart de Finale | 2:23.41 | 52 |
49 | 116 | 49/U17 | REGNIER VINCENT | 27/2005 | SA | CS LA FECLAZ | Quart de Finale | 2:24.77 | 60 |
50 | 118 | 50/U17 | GRATALOUP MANISSOLLE CAMI | 23/2006 | DA | CS VILLARD | Quart de Finale | 2:25.46 | 64 |
51 | 103 | 51/U17 | MAUGAIN TIMOTHE | 28/2005 | MJ | ES SAUGETTE | Quart de Finale | 2:20.71 | 43 |
52 | 106 | 52/U17 | SMITH TOM | 24/2006 | DA | SNO | Quart de Finale | 2:21.70 | 46 |
53 | 114 | 53/U17 | POCHARD TOM DAICHI | 25/2006 | MJ | CSR PONTARLI | Quart de Finale | 2:23.63 | 55 |
54 | 119 | 54/U17 | DRONNEAU THAIS | 26/2006 | SA | SC BOZEL | Quart de Finale | 2:26.51 | 66 |
55 | 120 | 55/U17 | ANCEL THEO | 27/2006 | AP | ORRES EMBRUN | Quart de Finale | 2:27.01 | 70 |
56 | 100 | 56/U17 | ARGELES CLEMENT | 28/2006 | DA | GUC GRENOBLE | Quart de Finale | 2:20.30 | 40 |
57 | 105 | 57/U17 | MENCIER ARTHUR | 29/2006 | MB | SCNP ROCHOIS | Quart de Finale | 2:21.04 | 45 |
58 | 112 | 58/U17 | BURGUNDER THEO | 30/2006 | MV | SC RANSPACH | Quart de Finale | 2:23.43 | 53 |
59 | 113 | 59/U17 | GRANDJEAN JULES | 29/2005 | MV | GERARDMER SN | Quart de Finale | 2:23.62 | 54 |
60 | 117 | 60/U17 | MERAND THIBAULT | 30/2005 | AP | ORRES EMBRUN | Quart de Finale | 2:24.90 | 61 |
61 | 357 | 61/U17 | CHARRIER QUENTIN | 31/2006 | DA | US AUTRANNAI | Qualification | 2:28.21 | 72 |
62 | 370 | 62/U17 | LASNIER JASMIN | 32/2006 | AP | SC QUEYRAS | Qualification | 2:29.55 | 74 |
63 | 360 | 63/U17 | MOLLET ARTHUR | 33/2006 | SA | CS LA FECLAZ | Qualification | 2:30.27 | 81 |
64 | 343 | 64/U17 | ARNOLD THEO | 34/2006 | MV | SC RANSPACH | Qualification | 2:30.42 | 82 |
65 | 346 | 65/U17 | BUET ANTOINE | 35/2006 | MJ | SMBM/MORBIER | Qualification | 2:30.97 | 84 |
66 | 364 | 66/U17 | VINCENT ARTHUR | 36/2006 | DA | US AUTRANNAI | Qualification | 2:35.01 | 97 |
67 | 362 | 67/U17 | FAVIER YAEL | 37/2006 | SA | CS KARELLIS | Qualification | 2:37.66 | 107 |
68 | 363 | 68/U17 | BUR TIMEO | 38/2006 | DA | US AUTRANNAI | Qualification | 2:39.49 | 113 |
69 | 369 | 69/U17 | GIACOBI LUCAS | 39/2006 | AP | SC QUEYRAS | Qualification | 2:40.05 | 115 |
70 | 371 | 70/U17 | FIQUET GASPARD | 31/2005 | AP | GAP-BAYARD | Qualification | 2:41.27 | 130 |
71 | 366 | 71/U17 | BOUNOUS ELIOT | 40/2006 | AP | ORRES EMBRUN | Qualification | 2:41.32 | 131 |
72 | 368 | 72/U17 | REYNAUD NOLANN | 41/2006 | AP | GAP-BAYARD |
Informations aux licenciés (NOUVEAU)
- - -
Espace licenciés (traditionnel)